Thomas Nielsen - Skuespiller
Sophie Zinckernagel - Skuespiller
Sophia Nolsøe - Skuespiller
Mette Kjeldgaard - Skuespiller
Ulla Vejby - Skuespiller
Morten Klode - Skuespiller
Jonas Kriegbaum - Skuespiller
Lea Rønne - Skuespiller
Sara Line - Skuespiller
Jacob Moth-Poulsen -Skuespiller/inst
Thomas Jacob Clausen - Skuespiller
Jacob Teglgaard - Skuespiller
Marie Fogh - Skuespiller
Karoline Brygmann - Skuespiller
Betina Nydal - Skuespiller
Gry Guldager - Skuespiller
Christian Bergman - Skuespiller
Morten Holst - Skuespiller
Iza Mortag Freund - Skuespiller
Jakob Randrup - Skuespiller
Anders Aamodt
Kasper S. Sceneinstruktør
Rasmus Ask - Sceneinstruktør
Henrik Blauner - Skuespiller
Rebecca Rønde Kiilerich -Skuespiller
Niels Andersen
Amanda Bøgestrøm Isaksen
Kristian Rossen
Kasper Dalsgaard
Freja Klint
Anton Sager
MHPP6421

Skuespillere 2012-2021

Thomas Nielsen:

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Den Gerrige (2014

Den Indbildt Syge (2015)

Don Juan (2016)

Molière -on the rocks (2017)

Scapins Rævestreger

(2018)

George Dandin 2020

Sophie Zinckernagel:

Don Juan (2016)

Molière -on the rocks (2017)

Tartuffe 2019

Sofia Nolsøe:

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Mette Kjeldgaard:

Don Juan (2016)

Scapins Rævestreger 

(2018)

Ulla Vejby:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Morten Klode:

Den Gerrige (2014

Don Juan (2016)

Scapins Rævestreger 

(2018)

Tartuffe 2019

George Dandin 2020

Jonas Kriegbaum:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Den Gerrige (2014

Don Juan (2016)

Molière -on the rocks (2017)

George Dandin 2020

Lea Rønne:

Den Gerrige (2014)

Sara Line Møller Olsen:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Jacob Moth-Poulsen:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Den Gerrige (2014

Den Indbildt Syge (2015)

Molière -on the rocks (2017)

Tartuffe 2019

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Misantropia 2022

Thomas Clausen:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Den Gerrige (2014

Jacob Teglgaard:

Den Gerrige (2014

Don Juan (2016)

Marie Fogh:

Den Gerrige (2014)

Karoline Brygmann:

Den Indbildt Syge (2015)

Betina Nydal:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Den Gerrige (2014

Gry Guldager:

Den Indbildt Syge

(2015)

Christian Bergmann:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Morten Holst:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Den Indbildt Syge (2015)

Rebecca R. Kiilerich:

Molière -on the rocks (2017)

Scapins Rævestreger 

(2018)

Georges Dandin 2020

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Niels Andersen:

Scapins Rævestreger

2018

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Iza Mortag Freund:

Don Juan (2016)

Jakob Randrup:

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Anders Aamodt:

Don Juan (2016)

Amanda Bøgestrøm 

Scapins Rævestreger

2018

Tartuffe 2019

George Dandin 2020

Kristian Rossen:

Scapins Rævestreger 2018

Tartuffe 2019

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Johan Sarauw

Instruktør

Scapins Rævestreger 2018

Tartuffe 2019

Georges Dandin 2020

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Kasper Sejersen:

Instruktør

Jakob von Thyboe (2013)

Rasmus Ask:

Instruktør

Erasmus Montanus (2012)

Den Gerrige (2014

Den Indbildt Syge (2015)

Don Juan (2016)

Henrik Blauner:

Molière -on the rocks (2017)

Kasper Dalsgaard

Tartuffe 2019

Georges Dandin 2020

Freja Klint

Tartuffe 2019

Georges Dandin 2020

Anton Sager

Tartuffe 2019

Carla Thurøe

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Mathilde Lundberg

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Misantropia 2022

Martine Levinsen

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Thomas Diepeveen

Damen fra Natcaféen 2021

Emilie Rasmussen

Misantropia 2022

Anders Manley

Misantropia 2022